08:00 |
Сувон ФК - Кануън
|
2 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 2 |
|
08:00 |
Съннам - Сувон Самсунг Блюуингс
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
10:30 |
Кимчхон Сангму - Инчхън Юнайтед
|
8 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
10:30 |
Чуннам Драгонс - Кьонсан
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 3 |
|
10:30 |
Хан Юен - Тайчун Футуро
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 1 |
|
11:15 |
Сигма Оломоуц Б - Таборско
|
11 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 0 |
|
11:15 |
Виктория Жижков - Вишков
|
-16 |
X2 |
1.36 |
3 : 2 |
|
12:00 |
Найроби Сити Старс - Улинзи Старс
|
17 |
1X |
1.19 |
отл. |
|
13:00 |
Шанхай Шенхуа - Джъдзян Профешънъл
|
29 |
1 |
1.44 |
4 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Сеута - Антекера
|
11 |
1X |
1.20 |
2 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Мелия - Сан Фернандо
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.22 |
1 : 0 |
|
13:00 |
Полесия Житомир - Заря Луганск
|
-4 |
X2 |
1.49 |
1 : 1 |
|
13:00 |
Райо Махадаонда - Осасуна Б
|
-33 |
X2 |
1.17 |
2 : 2 |
|
13:15 |
ПСВ Айндховен - Спарта Ротердам
|
40 |
1 |
1.13 |
4 : 2 |
|
13:15 |
Хераклес - Ваалвийк
|
9 |
1X |
1.36 |
0 : 5 |
|
13:30 |
Леопард Кет - АК Тайпе
|
7 |
1X |
1.42 |
2 : 0 |
|
14:00 |
ФК Тюмен - Акрон Толиати
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.29 |
0 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Пройсен Мюнстер - Саарбрюкен
|
2 |
1X |
1.30 |
4 : 1 |
|
14:30 |
Хановер 96 - Падерборн
|
0 |
1X |
1.36 |
3 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Елверсберг - Херта Берлин
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.50 |
4 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Роял Антверпен - Клуб Брюж
|
-22 |
X2 |
1.25 |
1 : 2 |
|
14:30 |
Веен Висбаден - Холщайн Кил
|
-47 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
14:35 |
Пекин Гуоан - Чънду Ронгченг
|
3 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Ейбар - Аморебиета
|
30 |
1 |
1.44 |
5 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Рейнджърс - Килмарнък
|
23 |
1 |
1.25 |
4 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Братвог - Арендал
|
9 |
1X |
1.67 |
3 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
ПТ Прачуап - Ламфун Уориърс
|
3 |
1X |
1.33 |
2 : 0 |
|
15:00 |
Алта - Стрьомен
|
-7 |
X2 |
1.53 |
2 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Хвидовре - Виборг
|
-8 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Хелзингор - Хорсенс
|
-10 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Лингби - Рандерс
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.25 |
2 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Елфсборг - Малмьо
|
-18 |
X2 |
1.20 |
3 : 1 |
|
15:00 |
Осасуна - Бетис
|
-19 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:00 |
Вестерос - Юргорден
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:15 |
Виетел - Хоанган Гялай
|
4 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 1 |
|
15:30 |
Динамо Киев - Колос Ковалевка
|
31 |
1 |
1.32 |
5 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Утрехт - Витес
|
28 |
1 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Камузу Баракс - Бангве Ол Старс
|
16 |
1X |
1.20 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Дедза Динамос - МАФКО Салима
|
0 |
1X |
1.16 |
3 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
СИВО Юнайтед - ФОМО Мулание
|
0 |
1X |
1.19 |
1 : 0 |
|
15:30 |
Аустрия Клагенфурт - ЛАСК Линц
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Туран Товуз - Зира Баку
|
-12 |
X2 |
1.35 |
1 : 2 |
|
15:30 |
Волендам - Аякс
|
-30 |
2 |
1.33 |
1 : 4 |
|
16:00 |
Сакаряспор - Тузласпор
|
24 |
1 |
1.57 |
0 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Венеция - ФералпиСало
|
23 |
1 |
1.40 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Балкани Суха река - Дукагини Клина
|
22 |
1 |
1.38 |
3 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Йерв Гримстад - Бран Берген 2
|
22 |
1 |
1.43 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Чорум - Шанлъурфаспор
|
14 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Читадела - Бари
|
6 |
1X |
1.40 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Парма - Кремонезе
|
5 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Ауда Кекава - Рига ФК
|
5 |
1X |
2.15 |
1 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Истанбул Башакшехир - Касъмпаша
|
5 |
1X |
1.30 |
4 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Козенца - Специя
|
4 |
1X |
1.40 |
2 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Йостерсунд - Йоребро
|
4 |
1X |
1.30 |
1 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Висла Плоцк - Мотор Люблин
|
3 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Палермо - Асколи
|
1 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 2 |
|
16:00 |
Гнистан Хелзинки - Хака
|
1 |
1X |
1.44 |
0 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Ривър Плейт Монтевидео - Серо Ларго Мело
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.40 |
2 : 3 |
|
16:00 |
Верона - Фиорентина
|
-23 |
X2 |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
16:00 |
Брайтън - Астън Вила
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.40 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Модена - Комо
|
-29 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 0 |
|
16:00 |
Тернана - Катанзаро
|
-35 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 0 |
|
16:30 |
Динамо Москва - ПФК Сочи
|
21 |
1X |
1.24 |
3 : 2 |
|
16:30 |
Ейк Тьонсберг - Сотра
|
7 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Диферданж - Виктория Роспорт
|
31 |
1 |
1.45 |
2 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
Кьоге - Хилерьод
|
11 |
1X |
2.05 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Ариана - Лунд
|
4 |
1X |
1.33 |
3 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
Жюнес Еш - Суифт Есперанж
|
3 |
1X |
1.44 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:00 |
УНА Щрасен - Расинг ФК Унион
|
3 |
1X |
1.31 |
1 : 1 |
|
17:00 |
ЕГС Гафса - Ла Марса
|
3 |
1X |
1.18 |
1 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Стад Тунизиен Тунис - Есперанс де Тунис
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.29 |
2 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Кечкемет - Пакш
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Рекреативо Гранада - Кордоба
|
-39 |
2 |
1.50 |
3 : 0 |
|
17:00 |
Корнеля - Понферадина
|
-45 |
X2 |
1.25 |
0 : 1 |
|
17:05 |
Хата Клуб Дубай - Аджман
|
-35 |
2 |
1.47 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:15 |
Еспаньол - Спортинг Хихон
|
11 |
1X |
1.17 |
0 : 0 |
|
17:30 |
Фарензе - Ещорил Прая
|
5 |
1X |
1.33 |
3 : 2 |
|
17:30 |
Цюрих - Йънг Бойс
|
-1 |
X2 |
1.50 |
0 : 2 |
|
17:45 |
АЗ Алкмаар - Твенте
|
11 |
1X |
1.36 |
2 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Шахтьор Донецк - Черноморец Одеса
|
46 |
1 |
1.17 |
3 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Бодьо Глимт - Стрьомгодсет
|
22 |
1 |
1.29 |
1 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Кристиансунд - ХамКам
|
9 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 1 |
|
18:00 |
Рапид Виена - Ред Бул Залцбург
|
-5 |
X2 |
1.18 |
2 : 0 |
|
18:00 |
Од БК - Фредрикстад
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.40 |
0 : 2 |
|
18:00 |
Араз-Нахичеван - Сабах Баку
|
-17 |
X2 |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
МП Микели - ПК-35 Вантаа
|
-9 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
18:30 |
ИФК Мариехамн - Интер Турку
|
-13 |
X2 |
1.29 |
3 : 1 |
|
18:30 |
Айнтрахт Франкфурт - Байер Леверкузен
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.33 |
1 : 5 |
|
18:30 |
Железарна Подбрезова - ДАК Дунайска Стреда
|
-24 |
X2 |
1.30 |
0 : 3 |
|
19:00 |
Галатасарай - Сивасспор
|
51 |
1 |
1.17 |
6 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Спортинг Кристал - Алианса Атлетико
|
25 |
1 |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Милан - Дженоа
|
24 |
1 |
1.50 |
3 : 3 |
|
19:00 |
ХБ Торсхавн - Б36 Торсхавн
|
21 |
1X |
1.34 |
2 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Смоуха - Замалек Кайро
|
6 |
1X |
1.98 |
1 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
КА Акурейри - КР Рейкявик
|
-11 |
X2 |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
19:00 |
Сабадел - Химнастик де Тарагона
|
-25 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:00 |
Пари Нижни Новгород - Спартак Москва
|
-26 |
X2 |
1.33 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Интер Клуб Ескалдес - Карой
|
27 |
1 |
1.07 |
6 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Сарагоса - Бургос
|
5 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
Клуб Африкан Тунис - Сфаксиен Сфакс
|
3 |
1X |
1.14 |
1 : 3 |
|
19:30 |
Валенсия - Алавес
|
2 |
1X |
1.22 |
0 : 1 |
|
19:30 |
Унион Сент Жилоаз - Андерлехт
|
0 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 0 |
|
19:30 |
Елденсе - Леганес
|
-41 |
X2 |
1.36 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:00 |
Ароука - Ещрела Амадора
|
13 |
1X |
1.30 |
0 : 0 |
|
20:00 |
Арентейро - Луго
|
4 |
1X |
1.29 |
1 : 3 |
|
20:00 |
АСАК Конкорд - Каеди
|
-14 |
X2 |
1.30 |
2 : 1 |
|
20:30 |
Риека - Динамо Загреб
|
16 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 2 |
|
20:30 |
Инголщат - Валдхоф Манхайм
|
11 |
1X |
1.44 |
1 : 1 |
|
20:30 |
Хайденхайм - Майнц 05
|
2 |
1X |
1.53 |
1 : 1 |
|
21:00 |
Аукас Кито - Либертад Лоха
|
39 |
1 |
1.40 |
2 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Фейенорд - Цволе
|
33 |
1 |
1.10 |
5 : 0 |
|
21:00 |
Феникс Монтевидео - Дефенсор Спортинг
|
-28 |
X2 |
1.20 |
0 : 2 |
|
22:00 |
Атлетико - Васко да Гама
|
27 |
1 |
1.67 |
1 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Универсидад де Чили - Депортес Икике
|
17 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 2 |
|
22:00 |
Химнасия и Тиро - Нуева Чикаго
|
1 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
22:00 |
Бруске - Гояс
|
-2 |
X2 |
1.36 |
0 : 2 |
|
22:00 |
Витория Салвадор - Сао Пауло
|
-15 |
X2 |
1.30 |
1 : 3 |
|
22:30 |
Ботафого - Ремо
|
12 |
1X |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|
22:30 |
Фигуерензе - Апаресидензе
|
6 |
1X |
1.23 |
2 : 0 |
|
23:00 |
Мелгар Арекипа - Спорт Бойс
|
33 |
1 |
1.22 |
2 : 1 |
|
23:00 |
Феро Карил Оесте - Химнасия Хухуй
|
8 |
1X |
1.22 |
2 : 0 |
|
23:00 |
Ню Йорк Сити - Колорадо Рапидс
|
6 |
1X |
1.18 |
0 : 2 |
|
23:30 |
Индепендиенте дел Вале - Депортиво Куенка
|
24 |
1 |
1.33 |
1 : 0 |
|